Provisional Entry List as at Thursday 23rd of November 2017 09:10 AM


Login Here to update/change any information.

This list is in alphabetical order by driver last name.

Driver Name Co-Driver Name Make Model
Les Adams Chris Aggenbach Datsun 1600
Shane Alker Karein Heimsohn Datsun 180B
Scott Anderson Michael Stratte Holden Commodore
Andrei Artamonov Gleb Bonch Mitsubishi Mirage
Derek Ayson Andrew Graves Ford Escort RS1800
Clay Badenoch Catriona Kelly Toyota Celica
Ben Barker Damien Long BMW 320i
Kade Barrett David Guest Plymouth Fire Arrow
Evan Bollard Steve McLauchlan Mazda RX2
Phil Boyd David Gray Datsun Stanza
Michael Bramble Michael Bannon Datsun 1600
Deane Buist Karl Celeste Ford Escort
Matthew Byron Rae Waterhouse Datsun 1600
Brian Canny Tim Shepherd Porsche 944
Gary Carruthers Stuart Carruthers Ford Falcon
Richard Carter Ray Farrell Datsun Stanza
Brian Catt Brian Thomas Hyundai Excel
Tom Clarke Ryan Preston Datsun 1600
Robert Cranston Russell Opie Toyota Celica
Ian Curry Sarah Curry Datsun 1600
Neil Cuthbert Sue Evans Datsun 200B
Andrew Daniell Ari Paterson Holden Commodore
Kim Day Alison Lawarik Toyota Celica
Thomas Dermody Eoin Moynihan Ford Escort RS
Stephen Duthie Damien Hanns Datsun 180B
Paul Eccles Stephen Eccles Honda Civic
John Ellis Adrian Sietsma Fiat 1500
Simon Evans Ben Searcy Nissan Stanza
Alan Friend Michelle Canning Nissan Silvia
Bruce Garland Stephen Green Ford Escort
Toby Goldburg Craig Van Munster Datsun 1600
Geoffrey Hale Jenny Pollock Volkswagen Golf
Bill Hamilton Brian Ward Peugeot 504
Micheal Harding James Thornburn Nissan 240RS
Shane Harmer Nicholas Anyan Holden Commodore
Hugh Harmer Mitchell Gray Holden Commodore
Kim Harper Lee Harper Ford Escort
Ben Hayes Cathy Hayes Datsun 1600
Craig Haysman Julie Boorman Triumph TR7
Ian Hill Phillip Bonser Ford Escort
Michael Holloway Rob Wilson Holden Monaro
Fro (Stephen) Horobin Michael Taylor Datsun 180B
Peter Houghton Julian Bylhouwer Datsun 1600
Gary Howard Michael Loxton Toyota Celica
Wayne Hoy Lisa Dunkerton Datsun 1600
Tony Huggins Stephanie Huggins BMW 318
Craig Jarvie Aidan O’Halloran Holden Commodore
Tony Jordan Richard Davidson Triumph Stag
Bernie Keast Peter Graham Mitsubishi Lancer
John Keen Ray Priest Datsun 1600
Phillip Kerr Jennifer Cole Datsun 1600
Alex Kovacevic Kathryn Cotter Fiat 131
Paul Lahiff Anthony Lahiff Toyota Altezza RS200
Don Lake Jason Lake Hyundai Excel
Steve Lane Stephanie Vella Datsun 1600
Stuart Lawless Darcy O’Connor Ford Escort
David Lawrance Darren Davison Datsun 1600
Kent Lawrence Nathan Long Saab 99
Jeff Lee Trent Smith Triumph MK 1 2.5 PI
Barry Lowe Helen Pearl-Lowe Holden Commodore
Jamie Macfarlane Kevin Harding Holden Commodore
Steve Marron David Gallacher Mitsubishi Colt Galant GTO
Wayne Mason Damian Reed Ford Escort
Gregory Mccormack Barney Mitchell Ford Escort RS
David McKenzie Terry Brain Chrysler Galant
Paul Mckinnon Chris Ellis Datsun 180B
Brett Middleton Andrew Benefield Honda Civic
Kevin Millard Aaron Bowering Datsun 1600
Jack Monkhouse Dale Moscatt Datsun 180B
Peter Morrison Susan Wasson Hyundai Excel
Ed Mulligan Arron Topliff Opel Manta
Andrew Murdoch Kelvin North Hyundai Excel
Brian Newton Ryan Price    
Patrick O’Keeffe Jayson Browne Ford Escort
David Officer Kate Officer Mitsubishi Galant
Aiden Peart Kim O’Halloran Nissan 260Z
Joel Perkins Tom Brennan Lotus Cortina
Lee Peterson Daniel Willson Nissan Sunny
Mark Pickering David Boddy Datsun 240Z
Andy Pierce Tara Rogers Nissan Gazelle
Steven Porter Tony Robinson Mazda RX7
Mark Povey Brendan Dearman Datsun Stanza
Nathan Quinn David Green Mazda RX2
Tony Quinn Kate Catford BMW M3 E30
Ian Reddiex Mike Mitchell Datsun 1600
Tod Reed Brian Reed Ford GT
Nathan Reeves Scott Spedding Nissan Gazelle
Tim Reynolds Lachlan Reynolds Datsun 180B
Jesse Robison Andrew Bell Datsun 1600
Murray Rogers Debra Hedwards Holden Commodore
Brett Ross Jason Hague Holden Commodore
Nicholas Rossi Martin Forbes Datsun Bluebird P510
Matthew Ruggles Guy Ruggles Triumph TR7 V8
Michael Sawyer Andrew Sawyer Datsun 1600
Neil Schey Scott Middleton Ford Escort
Ben Seehusen Cameron Langley Volkswagen Beetle
Nathan Senior Andy Buerckner Mitsubishi Mirage
Jason Sims Ken Moore Datsun 180B
Ryan Smart John Mccarthy Datsun Stanza
Darryn Snooks Michael Foreshew Datsun Violet
Ross Stapleton Peter Ellis Datsun 1600
Carl Stewart Anna Ritson Datsun 1600
Tim Sullivan Deborah Saltmarsh Suzuki Swift
Luke Sytema Adam Wright Ford Escort
Scott Taylor Ellie Yates Peugeot 504
Nicola Testa Nigel Walters Nissan 240RS
Phil Thomas Ken Radnell Ford Escort
Matt Thompson Nick Vardos Datsun 180B
Peter Thompson Ken Hind Toyota Celica
Mark Travers Jeremy Edwards Toyota Sprinter
Terry Trewern Donna Trewern Toyota Levin
Michael Trucano Heli Thaw Datsun Sunny
Michael Valantine Timothy Valantine Datsun 1600
Bryan van Eck Jim Gleeson Toyota Altezza
Joel Wald Kim Begelhole Datsun Stanza
Grant Walker Steph Richards Ford Escort
Chris Wallace Jim Gillingham Ford Escort
Michael Ward John Fraser Toyota Corolla
Bob Watson Gerry Bashford Datsun Bluebird
Derrick White David Smith Peugeot 504
Jack Wightman Steve Beaufoy Datsun 280Z
Rowan Woollard Tommy Wright Mazda RX7
Julian Wright Jeff Huggins Datsun 1200
Darren Wythe David Parkinson Holden Commodore
Garry Yeomans Kam Baker Datsun 1600