Provisional Entry List as at Wednesday 20th of September 2017 09:14 PM


Login Here to update/change any information.

This list is in alphabetical order by driver last name.

Driver Name Co-Driver Name Make Model
Les Adams TBA TBA Datsun 1600
Shane Alker Karein Heimsohn Datsun 180B
Scott Anderson Michael Stratte Holden Commodore
Andrei Artamonov Gleb Bonch Mitsubishi Mirage
Derek Ayson Andrew Graves Ford Escort RS1800
Clay Badenoch Catriona Kelly Toyota Celica
Ben Barker Damien Long BMW 320i
Kade Barrett David Guest Plymouth Fire Arrow
Kim Begelhole Cary Seabrook Datsun 1600
Evan Bollard Steve McLauchlan Mazda RX2
Peter Bottomley   Porsche 911
Phil Boyd David Boyd Datsun Stanza
Michael Bramble Michael Bannon Datsun 1600
Deane Buist Karl Celeste Ford Escort
Matthew Byron Rae Waterhouse Datsun 1600
Brian Canny Tim Shepherd Porsche 944
Gary Carruthers Stuart Carruthers Ford Falcon
Richard Carter Ray Farrell Datsun Stanza
Brian Catt Brian Thomas Hyundai Excel
Tom Clarke Ryan Preston Datsun 1600
Robert Cranston Russell Opie Toyota Celica
Bill Cromarty Hugh Maslin Chrysler Lancer
Ian Curry Sarah Curry Datsun 1600
Neil Cuthbert Sue Evans Datsun 200B
Andrew Daniell Ari Paterson Holden Commodore
Jeffrey David Grant Geelan Porsche 911
Kim Day Alison Lawarick Toyota Celica
Thomas Dermody Eoin Moynihan Ford Escort RS
Peter Dimmock Peter Dimmock    
Ross Dunkerton TBA TBA Datsun Stanza
Stephen Duthie Damien Hanns Datsun 180B
Paul Eccles Stephen Eccles Honda Civic
John Ellis Adrian Sietsma Fiat 1500
Simon Evans Ben Searcy TBA TBA
Hilary Evans Doug Fernie Datsun  
Alan Friend Michelle Canning Nissan Silvia
Bruce Garland Stephen Green Ford Escort
Toby Goldburg Craig Van Munster Datsun 1600
Geoffrey Hale Jenny Pollock Volkswagen Golf
Bill Hamilton Brian Ward Peugeot 504
Micheal Harding James Thornburn Nissan 240RS
Shane Harmer Nicholas Anyan Holden Commodore
Hugh Harmer Mitchell Grey Holden Commodore
Kim Harper Lee Harper Ford Escort
Ben Hayes Cathy Hayes Datsun 1600
Craig Haysman Julie Boorman Triumph TR7
Ian Hill Phillip Bonser Ford Escort
John Hills Mick Tuckey Ford Escort RS
David Hills Paul Bennett Ford Escort RS
Michael Holloway Rob Wilson TBA TBA
Fro (Stephen) Horobin Michael Taylor Datsun 180B
Peter Houghton Julian Bylhouwer Datsun 1600
Gary Howard Michael Loxton Toyota Celica
Wayne Hoy Lisa Dunkerton Datsun 1600
Tony Huggins Stephanie Huggins BMW 318
Craig Jarvie Aidan O’Halloran Holden Commodore
Tony Jordan Richard Davidson Triumph TBA
Bernie Keast Peter Graham TBA TBA
John Keen Ray Priest Datsun 1600
Phillip Kerr Jennifer Cole Datsun 1600
Alex Kovacevic Kathryn Cotter Fiat 131
Paul Lahiff TBA TBA Toyota  
Don Lake Jason Lake Hyundai Excel
Steve Lane Stephanie Vella Datsun 1600
Stuart Lawless   Ford Escort
David Lawrance Darren Davison Datsun 1600
Kent Lawrence Nathan Long Saab 99
Jeff Lee Trent Smith Triumph MK 1 2.5 PI
Peter Leicht Pip Bennett Datsun  
Matt Love Josh Love Mazda RX7
Barry Lowe Helen Pearl-Lowe Holden Commodore
Jamie Macfarlane Kevin Harding Holden Commodore
Gerald Mammi Nick Whiteley Datsun Stanza
Steve Marron David Gallacher Mitsubishi Colt Galant GTO
Wayne Mason Damian Reed Ford Escort
Gregory Mccormack Barney Mitchell Ford Escort RS
David McKenzie Terry Brain Chrysler Galant
Rob McKenzie Simon Ilsley Nissan 910 Bluebird
Paul Mckinnon Chris Ellis Datsun 180B
Ian Menzies Robert McGowan Ford Falcon
Brett Middleton Andrew Benefield Honda Civic
Kevin Millard Aaron Bowering Datsun 1600
Jack Monkhouse Dale Moscatt Datsun 180B
Peter Morrison Susan Wasson Hyundai Excel
Ed Mulligan Aaron Topliff Opel Manta
Andrew Murdoch Kelvin North Hyundai Excel
Shane Murland   Ford Escort RS1800
Brian Newton Ryan Price    
Chris Nielsen Ruth Williams Holden Commodore
Patrick O’Keeffe Paddy Skelton Ford Escort
David Officer Kate Officer   Galant
Aiden Peart Kim O’Halloran Nissan 260Z
Joel Perkins   Lotus Cortina
Lee Peterson Daniel Willson Nissan Sunny
Mark Pickering David Boddy Datsun 240Z
Andy Pierce Anthony Bottrall Nissan Gazelle
Steven Porter Tony Robinson Mazda RX7
Harvey Potts TBA TBA TBA TBA
Mark Povey Steve Glenney Datsun Stanza
Nathan Quinn David Green Mazda RX2
Tony Quinn Kate Catford BMW  
Brent Rawstrom TBA TBA Ford Escort RS
Ian Reddiex Mike Mitchell Datsun 1600
Tod Reed Brian Reed Ford GT
Nathan Reeves Scott Spedding Nissan Gazelle
Stewart Reid TBA TBA TBA TBA
Tim Reynolds Lachlan Reynolds Datsun 180B
Ben Richards Campbell Moody Ford Escort
Jesse Robison   Datsun 1600
Murray Rogers Debra Hedwards Holden Commodore
Brett Ross Jason Hague Holden Commodore
Nicholas Rossi Martin Forbes Datsun Bluebird P510
Matthew Ruggles Guy Ruggles Triumph  
Michael Sawyer Andrew Sawyer Datsun 1600
Neil Schey Scott Middleton Ford Escort
Ben Seehusen Cameron Langley Volkswagen Beetle
Nathan Senior Andy Buerckner Mitsubishi Mirage
Jason Sims Ken Moore Datsun 180B
Ryan Smart John Mccarthy Datsun Stanza
Darryn Snooks Michael Foreshew Datsun Violet
Ross Stapleton Peter Ellis Datsun 1600
Carl Stewart Anna Ritson Datsun 1600
Tim Sullivan Deborah Saltmarsh Suzuki Swift
Luke Sytema Adam Wright Ford Escort
Scott Taylor Ellie Yates Peugeot 504
Nicola Testa Nigel Walters Nissan 240RS
Phil Thomas Ken Radnell Ford Escort
Matt Thompson TBA TBA Datsun 180B
Peter Thompson TBA TBA Toyota Celica
Mark Travers Jeremy Edwards Toyota Sprinter
Terry Trewern Donna Trewern Toyota Levin
Michael Trucano Heli Thaw Datsun Sunny
Michael Valantine Timothy Valantine Datsun 1600
Bryan van Eck Jim Gleeson Toyota Altezza
Joel Wald Kim Begelhole Datsun Stanza
Grant Walker Steph Richards Ford Escort
Chris Wallace TBA TBA Ford Escort
Michael Ward John Fraser Toyota Corolla
Bob Watson Gerry Bashford Datsun Bluebird
Derrick White David Smith Peugeot 504
Jack Wightman Steve Beaufoy    
Rowan Woollard Rob Parry Mazda RX7
Julian Wright Jeff Huggins Datsun 1200
Darren Wythe David Parkinson Holden Commodore
Ross Yendle Regan Yendle Ford Escort RS 2000
Garry Yeomans Kam Baker Datsun 1600